Job Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1PhempzZTrader Trader1074693116451428480
2KaiTrader Trader0417571344
3ELkingTrader Trader1931254295353618975
4x_GxM_Trader Trader881352250300952320
5NadinTrader Trader-862034652288914227
6SuzzyTrader Trader716401960282518989
7Just4FunTrader Trader662786085225714240
8Killer_FrostTrader Trader-1004502555225714240
9_ToMMy_Trader Trader24850424784642840
10EMTrader Trader23444163442885705
11ThE_EnDTrader Trader8229426715047616
12sirenTrader Trader7956607844514284
13EL_SAGGAN_EUThief Thief031014
14VIPHunter Hunter1771217712
15_King_Sword_Thief Thief24002400
16__loooool__Thief Thief-665564836600
17l_GhosT_lTrader Trader20926083890
18_Born2BDeviLTrader Trader20506489600
19The_KinGTrader Trader19245321090
20IBaDTrader Trader18413534640
21BleachTrader Trader17619936720
22LaxHunter Hunter17496484530
23NaberalGammaTrader Trader17390902640
24LucasTrader Trader17357907200
25asdasdasdTrader Trader16954723200
26BOOMTrader Trader16853521420
27Levi1Trader Trader16569667700
28OpitoTrader Trader16227596160
29[GM]Sa3eKTrader Trader16203229490
30CorrosiveHunter Hunter16180722160
31AkeruTrader Trader15587364530
32DestinyChildThief Thief15535069790
33TestTrader Trader14187607170
34The_FroGTrader Trader14175591480
35sasHunter Hunter13853270590
36KQKATrader Trader13297033010
37hunter123Trader Trader13136214450
38hunter12345Trader Trader13136214450
39thief123Trader Trader13136214450
40CerseiTrader Trader12610686130
41RamiTrader Trader12030258150
42JupiterTrader Trader11807462770
43N3xTTrader Trader11521625640
44SupZeRoTrader Trader10390922270
45fasdasdasTrader Trader10230017970
46WastedYouthTrader Trader10069297570
47mimoTrader Trader9078691040
48Congrat1Trader Trader8559266610
49Congrat8Trader Trader8557770880
50BeKoO0Trader Trader8257963560

Server Stats

PlayersOnline: 117/1000
ServerNow: Online

Server Info

  • Cap 130
  • Degree 14
  • Weekly Events Working!
  • Battle Arena Working!
  • CTF Working!
  • Reward To New!
  • Daily Events Working!
  • Tradegoods Working!
  • Magic-Pop Disabled
  • Alchemy Working!
  • Max Weap Opt. +27 (with Adv.)
  • Max Shield Opt. +27 (with Adv.)
  • Max Set Opt. +22 (with Adv.)
  • Max Acc's Opt. +25 (with Adv.)

Facebook

Fortress War